Die Aussteller

Die Aussteller der 6. Brandenburgischen Kunstmesse

DOWNLOAD: Hallenplan/Aussteller »»»

Elena Acquati
Malerei/Grafik
Heike Adner
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Marion Angulanza
Malerei/Grafik
Irene Anton
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Michael Auth
Malerei/Grafik
Birgit Borggrebe
Malerei/Grafik
Frauke Danzer
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Heinz Bert Dreckmann
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Rainer Ehrt
Malerei/Grafik
el.doelle
Malerei/Grafik
Endmoräne e.V.
Künstlergruppen
Jörg Engelhardt
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Ellinor Euler
Malerei/Grafik
Klaus D. Fahlbusch
Fotografie/Film/Video
Peter Fleischer-Harkort
Malerei/Grafik
Ade Frey
Malerei/Grafik
Monika Funke Stern
Fotografie/Film/Video
Adelheid Fuss
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Frank Gaudlitz
Fotografie/Film/Video
Astrid Germo
Malerei/Grafik
Rainer Gottemeier
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Frank Gottsmann
Malerei/Grafik
Christian Heinze
Malerei/Grafik
Michael M. Heyers
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Christine Hielscher
Malerei/Grafik
Chris Hinze
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Corinne Holthuizen-Habermann
Fotografie/Film/Video, Malerei/Grafik
Heike Isenmann
Malerei/Grafik
Karsten Kelsch
Malerei/Grafik
KUNSTVEREIN HOHER FLÄMING
Künstlergruppen
Jong Soon Lee
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Bettina Lehfeldt
Fotografie/Film/Video, Malerei/Grafik
David Lehmann
Malerei/Grafik
Katja Martin
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Mikos Meininger
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Jörg Menge
Malerei/Grafik
Künstler aus Monaco
Künstlergruppen
Matthias Friedrich Muecke
Malerei/Grafik
Mathias Mühle
Malerei/Grafik
Siegrid Müller-Holtz
Malerei/Grafik
Neues Atelierhaus Panzerhalle
Künstlergruppen
Ornament & Versprechen
Künstlergruppen
Annette Paul
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Judith Pauly
Malerei/Grafik
Christina Pohl
Malerei/Grafik
Susanne Pomerance
Malerei/Grafik
Malkin Posorski
Malerei/Grafik
Kirstin Rabe
Malerei/Grafik
Susanne Ramolla
Malerei/Grafik
Manfred Rößler
Malerei/Grafik
Beate Rothensee
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Gudrun Sailer
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Bettina Schilling
Malerei/Grafik
Ralf Wilhelm Schmidt
Malerei/Grafik
Barbara Schnabel
Fotografie/Film/Video
Gunter Schöne
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Ulf Schüler
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Todd Severson
Malerei/Grafik
Manfred Sieloff
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
annhoff
Malerei/Grafik
Jan Sudeck
Malerei/Grafik
Jürgen Villmow
Malerei/Grafik
Vanessa von Wendt
Malerei/Grafik
Hans-Georg-Wagner
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Michael Wagner
Skulptur/Objekt/Installation
Marita Wiemer
Malerei/Grafik
Edith Wittich
Malerei/Grafik